HCI Practicals Slots for Second Client Meeting (M2) SS 2018

Each slot is 25 mins. Present HE Report. Present TA Plan.


Thu 19 Apr 2018  [08:00-13:30] (Slots S1)  T4 Alessa
                 Seminarraum IICM, D1.10, IDEG134
                 Inffeldgasse 16c, ground floor

08:30 G4-01
08:55 G4-02

09:20 G4-03
09:45 break
09:55 G4-04

10:20 G4-05
10:45 G4-06

11:10 break
11:20 G4-07
11:45 G4-08

12:10 G4-09
12:35 G4-10


Thu 19 Apr 2018  [08:00-13:30] (Slots S2)  T1 Daniel
                 Seminarraum ICG, E3.04, IE02082
                 Inffeldgasse 16, 2nd floor

08:30 G1-01
08:55 G1-02

09:20 G1-03
09:45 break
09:55 G1-04

10:20 G1-05
10:45 G1-06

11:10 break
11:20 G1-07
11:45 G1-08

12:10 G1-09
12:35 G1-10


Thu 19 Apr 2018  [08:00-13:30] (Slots S3)  T9 Stefan
                 Seminarraum CGV, D3.07, ID02104
                 Inffeldgasse 16c, 2nd floor

08:30 G9-01
08:55 G9-02

09:20 G9-03
09:45 break
09:55 G9-04

10:20 G9-05


Thu 19 Apr 2018  [13:00-18:30] (Slots S4)  T6 Michael
                 Seminarraum IGI, C2.07, IC01074,
                 Inffeldgasse 16b, 1st floor

13:00 G6-01
13:25 G6-02
13:50 G6-03

14:15 break
14:25 G6-04
14:50 G6-05

15:15 G6-06
15:40 break
15:50 G6-07

16:15 G6-08
16:40 G6-09

17:05 G6-10


Fri 20 Apr 2018  [08:00-13:30] (Slots S5)  T2 Mitja
                 Seminarraum IICM, D1.10, IDEG134
                 Inffeldgasse 16c, ground floor

08:30 G2-01
08:55 G2-02

09:20 G2-03
09:45 break
09:55 G2-04

10:20 G2-05
10:45 G2-06

11:10 break
11:20 G2-07
11:45 G2-08

12:10 G2-09
12:35 G2-10


Fri 20 Apr 2018  [08:00-13:30] (Slots S6)  T5 Mattia
                 Seminarraum IST, C3.05, IC02062,
                 Inffeldgasse 16b, 2nd floor

08:30 G5-01
08:55 G5-02

09:20 G5-03
09:45 break
09:55 G5-04

10:20 G5-05
10:45 G5-06

11:10 break
11:20 G5-07
11:45 G5-08

12:10 G5-09
12:35 G5-10


Fri 20 Apr 2018  [08:00-13:30] (Slots S7)  T8 Philipp
                 Seminarraum IGI, C2.07, IC01074
                 Inffeldgasse 16b, 1st floor

08:30 G8-01
08:55 G8-02

09:20 G8-03
09:45 break
09:55 G8-04

10:20 G8-05
10:45 G8-06

11:10 break
11:20 G8-07
11:45 G8-08

12:10 G8-09
12:35 G8-10


Fri 20 Apr 2018  [14:00-19:00] (Slots S8)  T3 Patrick (with T8 Philipp)
                 Seminarraum IGI, C2.07, IC01074
                 Inffeldgasse 16b, 1st floor

14:00 G3-01
14:25 G3-02
14:50 G3-03

15:15 break
15:25 G3-04
15:50 G3-05

16:15 G3-06
16:40 break
16:50 G3-07

17:15 G3-08
17:40 G3-09

18:05 G3-10


Fri 20 Apr 2018  [13:00-18:00] (Slots S9)  T7 Magdalena
                 Seminarraum CGV, D3.07, ID02104
                 Inffeldgasse 16c, 2nd floor

13:00 G7-01
13:25 G7-02
13:50 G7-03

14:15 break
14:25 G7-04
14:50 G7-05

15:15 G7-06
15:40 break
15:50 G7-07

16:15 G7-08
16:40 G7-09

17:05 G7-10