HCI Practicals Slots for Third Client Meeting (M3) SS 2018

Each slot is 20 mins. Present TA Report.


Thu 07 Jun 2018  [08:30-13:00] (Slots S1)  T3 Patrick
                 Besprechungsraum IICM, D2.21, ID01184
                 Inffeldgasse 16c, 1st floor

09:00 G3-01
09:20 G3-02
09:40 G3-03

10:00 break
10:10 G3-04
10:30 G3-05
10:50 G3-06

11:10 break
11:20 G3-07
11:40 G3-08

12:00 G3-09
12:20 G3-10


Thu 07 Jun 2018  [08:30-13:00] (Slots S2)  T1 Daniel
                 Seminarraum IICM, D1.10, IDEG134,
                 Inffeldgasse 16c, ground floor

09:00 G1-01
09:20 G1-02
09:40 G1-03

10:00 break
10:10 G1-04
10:30 G1-05
10:50 G1-06

11:10 break
11:20 G1-07
11:40 G1-08

12:00 G1-09
12:20 G1-10


Thu 07 Jun 2018  [08:00-13:00] (Slots S3)  T4 Alessa
                 Seminarraum CGV, D3.07, ID02104
                 Inffeldgasse 16c, 2nd floor

08:00 G4-01
08:20 G4-02
08:40 G4-03

09:00 break
09:10 G4-04
09:30 G4-05
09:50 G4-06

10:10 break
10:20 G4-07
10:40 G4-08

11:00 G4-09
11:20 G4-10
11:40 G4-11


Thu 07 Jun 2018  [08:30-13:00] (Slots S4)  T9 Stefan
                 Seminarraum ICG, E3.04, IE02082
                 Inffeldgasse 16, 2nd floor

09:00 G9-01
09:20 G9-02
09:40 G9-03

10:00 break
10:10 G9-04
10:30 G9-05


Thu 07 Jun 2018  [13:30-18:00] (Slots S5)  T6 Michael
                 Besprechungsraum IICM, D2.21, ID01184
                 Inffeldgasse 16c, 1st floor

13:30 G6-01
13:50 G6-02

14:10 G6-03
14:30 break
14:40 G6-04

15:00 G6-05
15:20 G6-06
15:40 break
15:50 G6-07

16:10 G6-08
16:30 G6-09
16:50 G6-10


Fri 08 Jun 2018  [08:30-13:00] (Slots S6)  T2 Mitja
                 Besprechungsraum IICM, D2.21, ID01184
                 Inffeldgasse 16c, 1st floor

09:00 G2-01
09:20 G2-02
09:40 G2-03

10:00 break
10:10 G2-04
10:30 G2-05
10:50 G2-06

11:10 break
11:20 G2-07
11:40 G2-08

12:00 G2-09
12:20 G2-10


Fri 08 Jun 2018  [08:30-13:00] (Slots S7)  T5 Mattia
                 Seminarraum IICM, D1.10, IDEG134
                 Inffeldgasse 16c, ground floor

09:00 G5-01
09:20 G5-02
09:40 G5-03

10:00 break
10:10 G5-04
10:30 G5-05
10:50 G5-06

11:10 break
11:20 G5-07
11:40 G5-08

12:00 G5-09
12:20 G5-10


Fri 08 Jun 2018  [08:30-13:00] (Slots S8)  T8 Philipp
                 Seminarraum IST, C3.05, IC02062
                 Inffeldgasse 16b, 2nd floor

09:00 G8-01
09:20 G8-02
09:40 G8-03

10:00 break
10:10 G8-04
10:30 G8-05
10:50 G8-06

11:10 break
11:20 G8-07
11:40 G8-08

12:00 G8-09
12:20 G8-10


Fri 08 Jun 2018  [13:30-18:00] (Slots S9)  T7 Magdalena
                 Besprechungsraum IICM, D2.21, ID01184
                 Inffeldgasse 16c, 1st floor

13:30 G7-01
13:50 G7-02

14:10 G7-03
14:30 break
14:40 G7-04

15:00 G7-05
15:20 G7-06
15:40 break
15:50 G7-07

16:10 G7-08
16:30 G7-09
16:50 G7-10