HCI Slots for Multiple Choice Test SS 2018

1 Main Test (MC1)

I expect you to attend the test for your tutorial group, as detailed below.

Fri 15 Jun 2018, HS i13, Inffeldgasse 16b (MC1)

Please consult the seating plan for HS i13.


08:30 T1 Daniel (G1-xx) [33 persons]

Brandstetter Manuel
Buslaeva Maria
Celik Hasan
Ertl Robert
Funke Henrik
Genser Peter
Gerlach Max
Gretler Lorenz
Grossmann Alexander
Hajdarpasic Mirza
Hintermayr Gisela
Hirner Florian
Horvat Iva Marija
Kaimbacher Philipp
Kainz Julian
Kerschbaumer David
Kreuzer Daniel
Kropiunig Alexander
Krüger Andreas
Lindner Sabine
Loidl Tristan
Mayr Martin
Mehsner Niclas
Pirkner Johannes
Puntigam Johannes
Ritzer Markus
Roth Sebastian
Rupitz Jakob
Schiffermüller Markus
Tiamiyu Olakunle Rasheed
Wagner Matthias
Zolic Adis
Überreiter Sebastian

09:00 T2 Mitja (G2-xx) [28 persons]

Attia Mahamood
Eder Michael
ElShafie Laila
Gaisberger Patrick
Gandolfi Fabio
Gregorac Ana
Halbedl Verena
Hrastnik Kay
Krammel André
Leibetseder Jakob
Lushaj Shqipdon
Matzinger Maximilian
Meiser Moritz
Nöstl Julia Marie
Obetzhofer Georg
Pasalic Armin
Rauch Felix
Robinig Stephan
Schick Dominik
Schmolli Mathias
Smolič Vid
Stadler Simon
Strohmaier Max
Urak Katja
Walcher Oskar
Wallner Katrin
Weitzendorf Lucas
Wildauer David

09:30 T3 Patrick (G3-xx) [30 persons]

Alesevic Adnan
Beganovic Elvedin
Berlanda Michele
Brunner Leonhard
Fellner Konstantin
Franza Simone
Fromm Gerhard
Fuchs Julia
Jasini Dea
Kraxner Sara
Leiner Robert
Lovric Patrick
Maxl David
Melanschek Markus
Meszlender David
Mihajlovic Jovan
Mösl Christopher
Nuhanovic Elvisa
Plank Andreas
Plasch Stefanie
Platzer Andreas
Prem Maximilian
Rühringer Simon
Sabljakovic Selma
Schön Branko
Sumann Daniel
Tiefnig Michael
Tinnacher Katrin
Tritscher Peter
T7 Ainikkal Daniel

10:00 T4 Alessa (G4-xx) [38 persons]

Bandel Thorsten
Boric Tanja
Brandstetter Marc
Džombić Srđan
Fromm Thomas
Galic Nail
Globočki Miloš
Gärber Daniel
Harcevic Ajla
Heher Jakob
Herold Julia
Höfferer Joy
Jernej David
Jernej Lukas
Laßnig Florian
Lederer Daniel
Leopold Mario
Liedl Philip
Marinkovic Sanja
Mayr Gregor
Mihic Ana
Milkic Alan
Mutilovic Adnan
Oswald Benjamin
Paratusic Adin
Rovara Damian
Salaj Andrea
Schneider Markus
Schreiner Sebastian
Schwarz Thomas
Stettner Emma
Stojanovic Marko
Strutz Thomas
Söls Christoph
Velic Merijema
Vrga Marko
Woletz Christiane

10:30 T5 Mattia (G5-xx) [35 persons]

Bachmann Ferdinand
Bajrektarevic Amir
Bardakji Philipp
Bushati Franc
Dirry Lorenz
Djukic Nevena
Dunst Jakob
Džinić Dino
Ertl Alexander
Fladerer Laura-Maria
Flicker Maximilian
Gashi Ermal
Holzknecht Felix
Islitzer Florian
Lampert Eric
Lechner Manuel
Mattersberger Mathias
Mitteregger Alexander
Moser Thomas
Nahlik Patricia
Niedermair Jonas
Oberhuber Mathias
Oswald George
Platzer Fabian
Redzic Nejra
Reisinger Florian
Sabani Dzenis
Salkic Emsad
Schmidt Fabian
Schuh Georg
Steiner Michael
Susnjar Vladan
Sykja Endi
Televan Ian
Vuksan Lovre


15:00 T6 Michael (G6-xx) [31 persons]

Bajko Adrian
Benavente Gomez Maria
Bergmoser Katharina
Csordás Bálint
Eidloth Aljoscha
Gerhalter Simon
Gombocz Michael
Handler Evelyne
Harmat Áron
Hofstätter Thomas
Jedinger Manuel
Kehayov Mito
Kirchberger Christoph
Kostenko Viktoria
Kovács Barbara
Krassnitzer Fabian
Lymysalo Leevi
Millonig Stefan
Millonig Stefan
Pöchlinger Michael
Ratzberger Philipp
Schmid Lorenz
Sebestyén Levente
Szecsödi Michael
Takács Roland
Theiner Maximilian
Uka Liridona
Umfahrer Michael
Umfahrer Stefan
Url David
Wistauder Martin

15:30 T7 Magdalena (G7-xx) [35 persons]

Abdelhalim Manar
Brandner Lukas
Cerkezovic Nikola
Diethard Philipp
El Atifi Ahmed
Gasteiger Theo
Gombocz Markus
Gruber Dominik
Gußmagg Manuel
Hofer Andreas
Hofmann Clemens
Kahr Mathias
Karner Andreas
Kocher Stefan
Koller Katrin
Krobath Dominik
Lang Sarah
Leiter Patrick
Maurel David
Pfennig Lars
Proß Christoph
Rathmanner Philipp
Rauscher Fabian
Ribo Adna
Rinesch Fabian
Schlick Sandro
Schnutt Stefan
Schwarz Oliver
Schöpf Armin
Selimovic Almin
Shahhoud Jack
Stroissnig Peter
Tropper Benjamin
Tumbul Erwin
Vejo Nedim

16:00 T8 Philipp (G8-xx) [38 persons]

Aliyev Adilagha
Aumüller Thomas
Egger David
Flucher Michael
Freßner Florian
Fuchs Constantin
Fürpaß Daniel
Gashi Mergim
Gjorgjiev Robert
Gosch Alexander
Heider Martin
Hofer Paul
Iliskovic Aleksandar
Jagoutz Michael
Kasper Georg
Kohout Peter
Layer Thomas
Liegl Daniel
Mayer Katharina
Nrecaj Edmond
Ofner David
op't Landt Perry
Peinsipp Katrin
Ploner Thomas
Prattes Bernhard
Prinz David
Reimer Kevin-Cristian
Schleifer Markus
Steinberger Stephan
Strohmeier Andreas
Thoma Matthias
Tropper Jakob
Tscheschner Benedikt
Unger Philipp
Vidonja Markus
Vukovic Gabriel
Wild Karoline
Wolf Maximilian

16:30 T9 Stefan (G9-xx) [20 persons]

Baldic Mihajlo
Brandl Hannes
Celin Sven
Dermaku Dardan
Gosch Yvonne
Grabner Bernd
Horvatić Hrvoje
Kieweg Sophie
Kranjc Dominik
Miteva Martina
Mujcevic Emir
Mujic Kenan
Ozegovic Gabriela
Purić Selma
Saric Kerim
Schauberger Stephan
Schobesberger Christoph
Schweigler Lukas
Sljivnjak Lejla

2 Reserve Test (MC2)

If you have a very good reason (backed up by documentary evidence, such as a doctor's letter) why you cannot attend the main test (MC1) above, you may contact me to arrange to attend the reserve test.

Fri 22 Jun 2018, Seminar Room IGI, IC01074, Inffeldgasse 16b, 1st floor (MC2)

11:15 All Groups

T1 Genser Peter
T1 Moser Stefanie
T4 Berg Paul
T4 Schwarz Thomas
T9 Jurada Mauro

11:45

T5 Rahmany Shaked

3 Repeat Test (MCrep)

See http://courses.iicm.tugraz.at/hci/practicals/mc-rep-slots.html